NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 56310 is named as NCJ-TVC PASSENGER and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 06:30 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 06:30 0 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 06:36 06:37 5 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 06:44 06:45 11 1
ERANIEL - ERL 06:53 06:54 18 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 06:59 07:00 27 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 07:09 07:10 33 1
Advertisement
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 07:14 07:15 36 1
PARASSALA - PASA 07:24 07:25 41 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 07:34 07:35 48 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 07:39 07:40 51 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 07:49 07:50 54 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 07:58 07:59 58 1
NEMAM - NEM 08:05 08:06 63 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 08:30 Dest 71 1

FAQS

NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 arrives at destination at 08:30.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement