NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Tue, Wed, Thu 702 Km

Train number 22658 is named as NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP and travels 702km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 17:00 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 17:00 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 17:28 17:29 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 18:15 18:20 74 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 19:21 19:22 139 1
SATUR - SRT 19:44 19:45 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 20:15 20:17 187 1
Advertisement
MADURAI JN - MDU 21:15 21:20 230 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 22:18 22:20 296 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 23:40 23:45 391 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 01:25 01:27 514 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 02:20 02:25 568 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 03:58 04:00 671 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 05:00 Dstn 702 2

FAQS

NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 covers 702 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 arrives at destination at 05:00.
NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement