NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Mon, Tue, Thu 702 Km

Train number 22658 is named as NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP and travels 702km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 16:15 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 16:15 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 16:45 16:46 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 17:45 17:50 74 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 18:43 18:45 139 1
SATUR - SRT 19:08 19:10 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 19:53 19:55 187 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 21:00 21:05 230 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 22:02 22:05 296 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 23:15 23:20 391 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 00:48 00:50 514 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 01:53 01:55 568 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 03:13 03:15 671 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 04:10 Dstn 702 2

FAQS

NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 covers 702 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 arrives at destination at 04:10.
NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 departs from source at 16:15.