NCJ-TBM ANTYODAYA EXP - 16192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 16192 is named as NCJ-TBM ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 765km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 15:50 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 15:50 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 16:19 16:20 31 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 17:10 17:15 73 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 18:14 18:15 138 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 19:14 19:15 187 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 20:10 20:15 230 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 21:23 21:25 296 1
Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 22:45 22:50 390 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 23:38 23:40 440 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 00:28 00:30 479 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 01:18 01:20 510 2
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 02:00 02:02 547 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 02:40 02:42 589 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 04:35 04:45 632 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 06:33 06:35 735 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 07:35 Dest 765 2

FAQS

NCJ-TBM ANTYODAYA EXP - 16192 covers 765 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-TBM ANTYODAYA EXP - 16192 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-TBM ANTYODAYA EXP - 16192 arrives at destination at 07:35.
NCJ-TBM ANTYODAYA EXP - 16192 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement