NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Sun 2584 Km

Train number 12659 is named as NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS and travels 2584km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 14:45 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 13:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 14:45 0 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 16:00 16:05 72 1
VARKALA - VAK 16:39 16:40 113 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 17:07 17:10 136 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:43 17:45 177 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 18:04 18:05 197 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 18:14 18:15 206 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 19:02 19:05 232 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 20:30 20:35 294 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:53 20:55 311 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:57 22:00 366 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 23:47 23:50 443 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:17 01:20 497 2
ERODE JN - ED 02:50 02:55 598 2
SALEM JN - SA 03:52 03:55 660 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:58 06:00 780 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:20 07:25 864 2
CHITTOR - CTO 07:59 08:00 897 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 09:20 09:25 968 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:50 10:00 978 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:23 11:25 1061 2
Advertisement
NELLORE - NLR 11:54 11:55 1100 2
ONGOLE - OGL 13:29 13:30 1216 2
CHIRALA - CLX 14:03 14:05 1265 2
TENALI JN - TEL 14:48 14:50 1323 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:05 16:15 1354 2
ELURU - EE 17:01 17:02 1414 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:40 18:45 1503 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:50 19:51 1554 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:45 23:05 1704 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:03 00:05 1765 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:00 01:03 1834 3
PALASA - PSA 02:10 02:12 1907 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:11 03:16 1981 3
BALUGAN - BALU 04:12 04:13 2057 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:15 05:25 2128 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:05 06:10 2147 3
CUTTACK - CTC 06:48 06:53 2175 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 07:54 07:55 2247 3
BHADRAKH - BHC 08:55 08:57 2290 3
BALASORE - BLS 09:42 09:44 2352 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:20 11:35 2471 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 13:16 13:18 2578 3
SHALIMAR - SHM 13:50 Dstn 2584 3

FAQS

NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659 covers 2584 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659 arrives at destination at 13:50.
NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement