12668 - NCJ-MS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NCJ-MS EXP [12668] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ-MS EXP
NCJMSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 17:05 0
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 18:15 18:20 73
SATUR [SRT] 1 19:44 19:45 159
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 20:16 20:17 186
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 21:10 21:15 229
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 22:10 22:12 295
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 23:40 23:50 389
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 01:33 01:35 507
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 02:30 02:35 561
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 04:13 04:15 664
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 05:30 Dest 720