NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)KOTTAYAM (KTYM)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 56304 is named as NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 12:15 and reaches station KOTTAYAM at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 12:15 0 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 12:21 12:22 5 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 12:28 12:29 11 1
ERANIEL - ERL 12:39 12:40 18 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 12:48 12:49 27 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 12:59 13:00 33 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 13:07 13:08 36 1
PARASSALA - PASA 13:19 13:20 41 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 13:24 13:25 48 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 13:29 13:30 51 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 13:34 13:35 54 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 13:41 13:42 58 1
NEMAM - NEM 13:49 13:50 63 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 14:30 14:35 71 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 14:40 14:41 74 1
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 14:48 14:49 77 1
VELI - VELI 14:54 14:55 80 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 14:59 15:00 84 1
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 15:04 15:05 88 1
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 15:10 15:11 92 1
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 15:15 15:16 96 1
Advertisement
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 15:20 15:21 100 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 15:29 15:30 103 1
AKATHUMURI - AMY 15:36 15:37 106 1
VARKALA - VAK 15:44 15:45 112 1
EDAVAI - EVA 15:51 15:52 116 1
KAPPIL - KFI 15:56 15:57 119 1
PARAVUR - PVU 16:04 16:05 123 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 16:09 16:10 127 1
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 16:15 16:16 131 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:59 17:00 136 1
PERINAD - PRND 17:08 17:09 145 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 17:15 17:16 151 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 17:24 17:25 155 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 17:34 17:35 163 1
OCHIRA - OCR 17:44 17:45 170 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 18:08 18:10 176 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 18:19 18:20 184 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 18:25 18:26 190 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 18:34 18:35 197 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 18:44 18:45 206 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 18:54 18:55 214 1
CHINGAVANAM - CGV 19:04 19:05 223 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 20:00 Dest 231 1

FAQS

NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 arrives at destination at 20:00.
NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement