NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP - 16354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Tue 1495 Km

Train number 16354 is named as NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP and travels 1495km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 08:25 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 08:25 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 08:49 08:50 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 09:35 09:40 74 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 10:49 10:50 139 1
SATUR - SRT 11:14 11:15 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 11:38 11:40 187 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 12:45 12:50 230 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 13:45 13:50 296 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 15:40 15:45 391 1
KARUR - KRR 16:58 17:00 466 1
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 17:39 17:40 500 1
RASIPURAM - RASP 18:09 18:10 526 1
SALEM JN - SA 18:55 19:00 551 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 20:53 20:55 672 1
Advertisement
VANIYAMBADI - VN 21:14 21:15 687 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 21:44 21:45 730 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 22:10 22:15 755 1
CHITTOR - CTO 22:49 22:50 788 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 00:45 00:50 860 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:25 01:30 869 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:39 03:40 994 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 04:14 04:15 1034 2
TADIPATRI - TU 05:19 05:20 1103 2
GOOTY - GY 06:24 06:25 1151 2
DHONE - DHNE 08:10 08:15 1206 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 09:23 09:25 1259 2
GADWAL - GWD 10:29 10:30 1315 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 11:53 11:55 1390 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:00 Dstn 1495 2

FAQS

NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP - 16354 covers 1495 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP - 16354 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP - 16354 arrives at destination at 14:00.
NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP - 16354 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement