NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP [16354] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP [16354] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP16354NCJKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 08:10 0
VALLIYUR [VLY] 1 08:39 08:40 31
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 09:35 09:40 73
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 10:39 10:40 138
SATUR [SRT] 1 10:59 11:00 159
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 11:34 11:35 186
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 12:45 12:50 229
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 13:48 13:50 295
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 15:40 15:50 389
KARUR [KRR] 1 17:13 17:15 465
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 1 17:44 17:45 499
RASIPURAM [RASP] 1 18:24 18:25 524
SALEM JN [SA] 1 18:50 19:00 550
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 20:53 20:55 670
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 21:13 21:15 686
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 1 21:43 21:45 729
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 22:13 22:15 754
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 23:00 23:02 786
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 01:05 01:10 858
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 01:30 01:35 868
KODURU [KOU] 2 02:09 02:10 909
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 02:39 02:40 942
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 03:33 03:35 993
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 04:08 04:10 1032
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 05:13 05:15 1102
GOOTY [GY] 2 06:14 06:15 1150
DHONE [DHNE] 2 08:20 08:25 1203
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 09:23 09:25 1257
GADWAL [GWD] 2 10:29 10:30 1312
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 11:53 11:55 1387
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 14:00 Dest 1493
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.