NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 536 Km

Train number 22667 is named as NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP and travels 536km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 21:30 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 21:30 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 21:54 21:55 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 22:37 22:40 74 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 23:20 23:30 103 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 00:03 00:04 139 2
SATUR - SRT 00:24 00:25 160 2
Advertisement
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 00:48 00:50 187 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 01:50 01:55 230 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:57 03:00 296 2
KARUR - KRR 04:08 04:10 370 2
PUGALUR - PGR 04:29 04:30 385 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:10 05:15 436 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 05:58 06:00 486 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 07:10 Dstn 536 2

FAQS

NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 covers 536 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 arrives at destination at 07:10.
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement