NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 536 Km

Train number 22667 is named as NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP and travels 536km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 21:45 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 07:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 21:45 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 22:15 22:16 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 22:55 23:00 74 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 23:33 23:35 103 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 00:03 00:05 139 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 00:38 00:40 187 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 01:40 01:45 230 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:57 03:00 296 2
KARUR - KRR 04:13 04:15 370 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:12 05:15 436 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 06:03 06:05 486 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 07:15 Dstn 536 2

FAQS

NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 covers 536 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 arrives at destination at 07:15.
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP - 22667 departs from source at 21:45.