NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER - 56319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 532 Km

Train number 56319 is named as NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER and travels 532km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 07:10 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 07:10 0 1
TOVALAI - THX 07:16 07:17 10 1
ARALVAYMOLI - AAY 07:22 07:23 13 1
KAVAL KINARU - KVLK 07:29 07:30 19 1
NORTH PANAKUDI - NPK 07:36 07:37 23 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 07:45 07:46 31 1
NANGUNERI - NNN 07:54 07:55 45 1
SENGULAM - SGLM 08:00 08:01 59 1
MELAPPALAIYAM - MP 08:14 08:15 70 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 09:25 09:30 73 1
TALAIYUTHU - TAY 09:41 09:42 80 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 09:58 10:00 102 1
KADAMBUR - KDU 10:13 10:14 116 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 10:34 10:35 138 1
SATUR - SRT 10:54 10:55 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 11:43 11:45 187 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 12:14 12:15 213 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 12:29 12:30 224 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 13:10 13:15 230 1
Advertisement
SHOLAVANDAN - SDN 13:40 13:41 252 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 13:59 14:00 271 1
AMBATURAI - ABI 14:14 14:15 281 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 14:20 14:30 293 1
ERIODU - EDU 14:54 14:55 313 1
PALAIYAM I - PALM 15:19 15:20 337 1
VELLIYANI - VEI 15:34 15:35 351 1
KARUR - KRR 16:07 16:10 367 1
PUGALUR - PGR 16:34 16:35 381 1
KODUMUDI - KMD 16:49 16:50 394 1
UNJALUR - URL 16:59 17:00 400 1
PASUR - PAS 17:09 17:15 413 1
ERODE JN - ED 17:52 18:25 432 1
UTTUKULI - UKL 19:03 19:05 469 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 19:17 19:20 482 1
SOMANUR - SNO 19:34 19:35 500 1
IRUGUR - IGU 19:49 19:50 515 1
SINGANALLUR - SHI 19:54 19:55 518 1
PILAMEDU - PLMD 20:04 20:05 523 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 20:14 20:15 530 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 20:50 Dest 532 1

FAQS

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER - 56319 covers 532 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER - 56319 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER - 56319 arrives at destination at 20:50.
NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER - 56319 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement