16606 - NCJ- MAQ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NCJ- MAQ EXP [16606] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ- MAQ EXP
NCJMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 02:00 0
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 02:31 02:32 33
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 03:00 03:01 53
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 03:30 03:35 71
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 04:11 04:12 112
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 04:35 04:38 135
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 05:09 05:10 162
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 05:31 05:33 176
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 05:45 05:46 189
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 06:01 06:02 207
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 06:25 06:28 219
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 06:50 06:51 243
TURAVUR [TUVR] 1 07:05 07:06 253
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 07:40 07:50 276
ALUVA [AWY] 1 08:20 08:22 295
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 08:45 08:46 320
THRISUR [TCR] 1 09:30 09:33 350
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 10:10 10:20 383
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 10:33 10:35 394
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 10:54 10:55 413
TIRUR [TIR] 1 11:08 11:10 428
TANUR [TA] 1 11:19 11:20 436
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 11:29 11:30 444
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 1 11:34 11:35 449
FEROK [FK] 1 11:54 11:55 459
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 12:10 12:15 469
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 12:34 12:35 493
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 12:39 12:40 506
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 12:59 13:00 515
MAHE [MAHE] 1 13:09 13:10 528
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 13:24 13:25 537
KANNUR [CAN] 1 13:55 14:00 558
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 1 14:08 14:10 565
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 14:28 14:30 592
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 1 14:43 14:45 606
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 14:54 14:55 611
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 15:08 15:10 621
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 15:33 15:35 644
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 15:43 15:45 656
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 15:58 16:00 673
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 17:00 Dest 690