NCB - SGUJ DEMU - 75714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 182 Km

Train number 75714 is named as NCB - SGUJ DEMU and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station NEW COOCH BEHAR at 06:30 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB Src 06:30 0 1
CHAPAGURI - CAPG 06:49 06:50 17 1
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 07:05 07:06 32 1
NAYARHAT - NYRH 07:15 07:16 43 1
JAMALDAHA GOPALPUR - JDGP 07:24 07:25 52 1
CHANGRABANDHA - CBD 08:09 08:10 72 1
NEW CHANGRABANDHA - NCBD 08:16 08:17 75 1
BHOTEPATTI - BPV 08:23 08:24 82 1
MAYNAGURI ROAD - MYGD 08:33 08:34 90 1
DOMOHANI - DOI 08:45 08:46 97 1
Advertisement
LATAGURI JN - LTG 08:57 08:58 111 1
NEORA NADDI - NOR 09:07 09:08 117 1
BARADIGHI - BDS 09:15 09:16 123 1
MAL BAZAR - MLBZ 09:29 09:30 131 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 09:49 09:50 134 1
DAM DIM - DDM 10:02 10:03 140 1
OODLABARI - ODB 10:08 10:09 144 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 10:14 10:15 149 1
SIVOK - SVQ 10:30 10:31 161 1
GULMA - GLMA 11:11 11:12 172 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 11:45 Dest 182 1

FAQS

NCB - SGUJ DEMU - 75714 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
NCB - SGUJ DEMU - 75714 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCB - SGUJ DEMU - 75714 arrives at destination at 11:45.
NCB - SGUJ DEMU - 75714 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement