NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55809 is named as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NEW BONGAIGAON at 16:40 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ Src 16:40 0 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 16:46 16:47 2 1
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ 16:56 16:57 8 1
BIJNI - BJF 17:07 17:08 18 1
PATILADAHA - PTLD 17:19 17:20 28 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 17:30 17:31 36 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 17:40 17:41 44 1
GUAGACHHA - GSA 17:49 17:50 50 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 17:59 18:00 56 1
PATHSALA - PBL 18:39 18:40 66 1
Advertisement
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH 18:47 18:48 70 1
TIHU - TIHU 18:56 18:57 75 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 19:06 19:07 83 1
NALBARI - NLV 19:21 19:22 93 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 19:32 19:33 102 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 19:50 19:52 109 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 20:04 20:05 119 1
BAIHATA - BIZ 20:12 20:13 125 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 20:36 20:37 135 1
AGTHORI - AGT 20:50 20:51 143 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 21:00 21:02 150 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 21:20 Dest 157 1

FAQS

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 arrives at destination at 21:20.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement