NBQ - GHY PASS - 55803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 182 Km

Train number 55803 is named as NBQ - GHY PASS and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station NEW BONGAIGAON at 17:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ Src 17:05 0 1
MAJGAON ASSAM - MZQ 17:15 17:16 9 1
ABHAYAPURI ASAM - AYU 17:26 17:27 17 1
JOGIGHOPA - JPZ 17:42 17:43 33 1
PANCHARATNA - PNVT 17:56 17:57 44 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 18:08 18:09 52 1
KRISHNAI - KRNI 18:18 18:19 61 1
DUDHNOI - DDNI 18:33 18:34 72 1
AMJONGA - AMGA 18:45 18:46 82 1
Advertisement
RANGJULI - RGJI 18:58 18:59 92 1
DHUP DHARA - DPRA 19:11 19:12 102 1
SINGRA - SNCA 19:22 19:23 111 1
BOKO - BOKO 19:34 19:35 119 1
BAMUNI GAON - BMGN 19:44 19:45 127 1
CHAYGAON - CGON 19:55 19:56 136 1
MIRZA - MRZA 20:10 20:11 151 1
AZARA - AZA 20:27 20:28 163 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 21:15 21:17 176 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 21:40 Dest 182 1

FAQS

NBQ - GHY PASS - 55803 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
NBQ - GHY PASS - 55803 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBQ - GHY PASS - 55803 arrives at destination at 21:40.
NBQ - GHY PASS - 55803 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement