NBQ - GHY DEMU - 75723 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 182 Km

Train number 75723 is named as NBQ - GHY DEMU and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station NEW BONGAIGAON at 05:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ Src 05:05 0 1
MAJGAON ASSAM - MZQ 05:14 05:15 9 1
ABHAYAPURI ASAM - AYU 05:24 05:25 17 1
JOGIGHOPA - JPZ 05:39 05:40 33 1
PANCHARATNA - PNVT 05:51 05:52 44 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 06:00 06:01 52 1
KRISHNAI - KRNI 06:10 06:11 61 1
DUDHNOI - DDNI 06:23 06:24 72 1
AMJONGA - AMGA 06:38 06:39 82 1
Advertisement
RANGJULI - RGJI 06:50 06:51 92 1
DHUP DHARA - DPRA 07:01 07:02 102 1
SINGRA - SNCA 07:12 07:13 111 1
BOKO - BOKO 07:22 07:23 119 1
BAMUNI GAON - BMGN 07:42 07:43 127 1
CHAYGAON - CGON 07:52 07:53 136 1
MIRZA - MRZA 08:08 08:09 151 1
AZARA - AZA 08:20 08:21 163 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 09:20 09:22 176 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:40 Dest 182 1

FAQS

NBQ - GHY DEMU - 75723 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
NBQ - GHY DEMU - 75723 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBQ - GHY DEMU - 75723 arrives at destination at 09:40.
NBQ - GHY DEMU - 75723 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement