55809 - NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55809 known as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 156 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER
NBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 16:40 0
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 16:45 16:47 2
CPQ1 16:55 16:56 7
BIJNI [BJF]1 17:20 17:21 17
PTLD1 17:31 17:32 27
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 17:41 17:42 36
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 17:52 17:53 44
GSA1 18:01 18:02 50
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 18:10 18:11 55
PATHSALA [PBL]1 18:21 18:22 65
NSRH1 18:29 18:30 69
TIHU [TIHU]1 18:55 18:56 75
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 19:12 19:13 82
NALBARI [NLV]1 19:23 19:24 92
GOE1 19:34 19:35 101
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 19:45 19:47 109
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 20:11 20:12 119
BIZ1 20:19 20:20 124
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 20:35 20:36 134
AGT1 20:45 20:47 142
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 20:58 21:00 150
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 21:20 Dest 156