55809 - NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55809 known as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 157 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGERNBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 16:40 0
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 16:46 16:47 2
CHAPRAKATA [CPQ]1 16:56 16:57 8
BIJNI [BJF]1 17:07 17:08 18
PATILADAHA [PTLD]1 17:18 17:19 28
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 17:29 17:30 36
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 17:52 17:53 44
GUAGACHHA [GSA]1 18:02 18:03 50
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 18:28 18:29 56
PATHSALA [PBL]1 18:39 18:40 66
NIZ SARIHA HALT [NSRH]1 18:47 18:48 70
TIHU [TIHU]1 18:56 18:57 75
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 19:10 19:11 83
NALBARI [NLV]1 19:21 19:22 93
GHOGRAPUR [GOE]1 19:33 19:34 102
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 19:50 19:52 109
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 20:04 20:05 119
BAIHATA [BIZ]1 20:12 20:13 125
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 20:35 20:36 135
AGTHORI [AGT]1 20:46 20:47 143
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 20:58 21:00 150
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 21:20 Dest 157