NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 54396 is named as NBD-MB PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station NAJIBABAD JN at 03:35 and reaches station MORADABAD at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD Src 03:35 0 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 03:41 03:43 6 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 03:54 03:56 11 1
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 04:14 04:15 22 1
BIJNOR - BJO 04:34 04:37 36 1
KHARI JHALU - KJLU 04:54 04:55 46 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 05:08 05:10 53 1
SISAUNA - SISN 05:25 05:26 62 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 05:43 05:45 71 1
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR 05:57 05:58 78 1
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA 06:08 06:09 83 1
Advertisement
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN 06:16 06:17 86 1
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 06:26 06:28 91 1
SHERPUR - SEPR 06:37 06:38 95 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 07:10 07:13 106 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 07:21 07:22 114 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 07:29 07:30 118 1
AMROHA - AMRO 07:41 07:43 129 1
KAIALSA - KIV 07:52 07:53 138 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 08:01 08:02 143 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 08:08 08:09 148 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 08:16 08:17 153 1
MORADABAD - MB 08:40 Dest 160 1

FAQS

NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 arrives at destination at 08:40.
NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement