NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NBD) (GJL)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 54382 is named as NBD-GJL PASSENGER and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station NBD at 08:05 and reaches station at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NBD Src 08:05 0 1
- FZL 08:12 08:13 6 1
- MZM 08:18 08:20 11 1
- BSKR 08:37 08:39 22 1
- SXQ 08:51 08:52 28 1
- JHH 08:58 08:59 30 1
- BJO 09:13 09:15 36 1
- KJLU 09:34 09:35 46 1
Advertisement
- HLDR 09:48 09:50 53 1
- ARH 09:59 10:00 57 1
- SISN 10:09 10:10 62 1
- CPS 10:40 10:45 71 1
- BGRR 11:00 11:01 78 1
- BKNA 11:11 11:12 83 1
- CLKN 11:19 11:20 86 1
- MNDR 11:28 11:30 91 1
- SEPR 11:39 11:40 95 1
- GJL 12:35 Dest 106 1

FAQS

NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 arrives at destination at 12:35.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement