NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)GAJRAULA JN (GJL)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 54382 is named as NBD-GJL PASSENGER and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station NAJIBABAD JN at 08:05 and reaches station GAJRAULA JN at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD Src 08:05 0 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 08:12 08:13 6 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 08:18 08:20 11 1
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 08:37 08:39 22 1
SUAHERI - SXQ 08:51 08:52 28 1
JHALRA - JHH 08:58 08:59 30 1
BIJNOR - BJO 09:13 09:15 36 1
KHARI JHALU - KJLU 09:34 09:35 46 1
Advertisement
HALDAUR - HLDR 09:48 09:50 53 1
AMHERA - ARH 09:59 10:00 57 1
SISAUNA - SISN 10:09 10:10 62 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 10:40 10:45 71 1
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR 11:00 11:01 78 1
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA 11:11 11:12 83 1
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN 11:19 11:20 86 1
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 11:28 11:30 91 1
SHERPUR - SEPR 11:39 11:40 95 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 12:35 Dest 106 1

FAQS

NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 arrives at destination at 12:35.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement