12655 - NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12655 known as NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 1888 km distance

NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS [12655] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESSADIMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 07:35 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 08:29 08:31 46
ANAND JN [ANND]1 08:49 08:51 64
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 09:32 09:37 100
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 10:33 10:35 179
SURAT [ST]1 11:40 11:50 229
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 11:57 11:59 233
VYARA [VYA]1 12:46 12:47 289
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 14:12 14:17 389
DONDAICHA [DDE]1 14:52 14:54 423
SINDKHEDA [SNK]1 15:13 15:15 443
AMALNER [AN]1 15:51 15:53 484
DHARANGAON [DXG]1 16:16 16:18 509
JALGAON JN [JL]1 16:55 17:00 540
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 17:30 17:35 564
MALKAPUR [MKU]1 18:18 18:20 614
NANDURA [NN]1 18:48 18:50 641
SHEGAON [SEG]1 19:08 19:10 666
AKOLA JN [AK]1 19:40 19:45 703
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]1 20:13 20:15 741
BADNERA JN [BD]1 21:05 21:10 782
DHAMANGAON [DMN]1 21:39 21:41 828
PULGAON JN [PLO]1 21:55 21:57 848
WARDHA JN [WR]1 22:25 22:28 877
HINGANGHAT [HGT]1 23:07 23:09 912
WARORA [WRR]1 23:39 23:41 950
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 00:13 00:15 996
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 01:10 01:20 1010
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:03 02:05 1079
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 02:59 03:00 1138
WARANGAL [WL]2 04:35 04:40 1252
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 05:21 05:23 1313
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 06:04 06:06 1359
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 08:45 08:50 1458
TENALI JN [TEL]2 09:17 09:18 1490
BAPATLA [BPP]2 09:44 09:45 1532
CHIRALA [CLX]2 09:59 10:00 1547
ONGOLE [OGL]2 10:44 10:45 1597
KAVALI [KVZ]2 11:29 11:30 1662
NELLORE [NLR]2 12:29 12:30 1713
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 13:35 13:40 1751
SULLURUPETA [SPE]2 14:23 14:25 1806
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 16:05 Dest 1888