51151 - NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51151 known as NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER runs from NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] to NARKHER [NRKR] covering 132 km distance

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER [51151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER
NAVINRKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 1 Src 05:25 0
WLGN 1 05:37 05:39 13
SIRL 1 05:52 05:53 25
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 1 06:29 06:30 36
MRSH 1 06:58 07:00 66
WOC 1 07:39 07:41 102
PUSA 1 07:48 07:50 111
MWAD 1 08:00 08:03 123
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 08:45 Dest 132