NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 1890 Km

Train number 12655 is named as NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS and travels 1890km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 07:55 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 16:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 07:55 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 08:39 08:41 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 08:59 09:01 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:49 09:54 100 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 10:50 10:51 180 1
SURAT - ST 11:45 11:55 229 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 12:02 12:04 233 1
VYARA - VYA 12:44 12:45 290 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 14:02 14:07 389 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 14:42 14:44 424 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 15:06 15:08 443 1
AMALNER - AN 15:44 15:46 485 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 16:13 16:15 510 1
JALGAON JN - JL 16:50 16:55 540 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:25 17:30 564 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 18:18 18:20 614 1
NANDURA - NN 18:48 18:50 642 1
SHEGAON - SEG 19:08 19:10 667 1
AKOLA JN - AK 19:40 19:45 704 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 20:13 20:15 742 1
BADNERA JN - BD 21:05 21:10 783 1
Advertisement
DHAMANGAON - DMN 21:39 21:41 828 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 21:55 21:57 849 1
WARDHA JN - WR 22:25 22:28 878 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 23:07 23:09 912 1
WARORA - WRR 23:39 23:41 950 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 00:13 00:15 997 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 01:10 01:20 1010 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:04 02:05 1080 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 02:59 03:00 1138 2
WARANGAL - WL 04:35 04:40 1253 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 05:22 05:23 1313 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 06:05 06:06 1360 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 08:05 08:20 1460 2
TENALI JN - TEL 08:49 08:50 1492 2
BAPATLA - BPP 09:14 09:15 1534 2
CHIRALA - CLX 09:29 09:30 1549 2
ONGOLE - OGL 10:14 10:15 1598 2
KAVALI - KVZ 10:59 11:00 1664 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:59 12:00 1714 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 12:55 13:00 1753 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 13:48 13:50 1808 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 16:05 Dstn 1890 2

FAQS

NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 covers 1890 kilometer to reach destination.
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 arrives at destination at 16:05.
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement