NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS [12655] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS [12655] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS12655ADIMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 06:40 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 07:22 07:24 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 07:39 07:41 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 08:25 08:30 99
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 09:34 09:36 179
SURAT [ST] 1 10:25 10:35 228
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 10:42 10:44 232
VYARA [VYA] 1 11:31 11:32 289
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 13:18 13:23 388
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 13:56 13:58 423
AMALNER [AN] 1 15:56 15:58 484
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 16:55 17:00 539
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 17:25 17:35 563
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 18:23 18:25 613
NANDURA [NN] 1 18:48 18:50 641
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 19:08 19:10 665
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 19:40 19:45 703
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 20:13 20:15 740
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 21:05 21:10 781
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 21:39 21:41 827
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 21:55 21:57 847
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 22:25 22:28 877
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 1 23:07 23:09 911
WARORA [WRR] 1 23:39 23:41 949
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 00:07 00:10 995
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 01:10 01:20 1009
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 02:03 02:05 1079
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 02:59 03:00 1137
WARANGAL [WL] 2 04:35 04:40 1252
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 05:21 05:23 1312
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 06:04 06:06 1359
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 08:45 09:00 1453
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 09:26 09:28 1484
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 09:54 09:55 1527
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 10:10 10:12 1542
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 10:55 10:57 1591
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 11:40 11:42 1657
NELLORE [NLR] 2 12:38 12:40 1707
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 13:40 13:45 1745
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 14:23 14:25 1800
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 16:05 Dest 1883
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.