NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 1890 Km

Train number 12655 is named as NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS and travels 1890km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:35 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 21:35 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:15 22:17 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:32 22:34 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:07 23:12 100 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 00:16 00:18 180 2
SURAT - ST 01:10 01:15 229 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 01:26 01:28 233 2
VYARA - VYA 02:15 02:16 290 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 03:40 03:50 389 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 04:25 04:27 424 2
SINDKHEDA - SNK 04:44 04:46 443 2
AMALNER - AN 05:23 05:25 485 2
DHARANGAON - DXG 05:45 05:47 510 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:32 06:35 540 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:05 07:10 564 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 08:03 08:05 614 2
NANDURA - NN 08:28 08:30 642 2
SHEGAON - SEG 08:48 08:50 667 2
AKOLA JN - AK 09:27 09:30 704 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 10:03 10:05 742 2
BADNERA JN - BD 10:45 10:50 783 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 11:21 11:23 828 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:57 12:00 878 2
WARORA - WRR 12:52 12:54 950 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:29 13:31 997 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:45 14:50 1010 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:43 15:44 1080 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 16:28 16:29 1138 2
WARANGAL - WL 18:08 18:10 1253 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 18:59 19:00 1313 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 19:34 19:35 1360 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:40 21:50 1460 2
TENALI JN - TEL 22:18 22:20 1492 2
BAPATLA - BPP 22:58 23:00 1534 2
CHIRALA - CLX 23:13 23:15 1549 2
ONGOLE - OGL 23:48 23:50 1598 2
KAVALI - KVZ 00:38 00:40 1664 3
NELLORE - NLR 01:33 01:35 1714 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:33 02:35 1753 3
SULLURUPETA - SPE 03:13 03:15 1808 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 05:00 Dstn 1890 3

FAQS

NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 covers 1890 kilometer to reach destination.
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 arrives at destination at 05:00.
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS - 12655 departs from source at 21:35.