14512 - NAUCHANDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NAUCHANDI EXP [14512] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAUCHANDI EXP
SREALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 16:50 0
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 17:18 17:20 34
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 17:49 17:51 58
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 18:26 18:28 80
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 18:55 18:57 109
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 19:15 20:10 113
HAPUR [HPU] 1 20:45 21:15 142
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 21:38 21:40 172
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 21:58 22:00 193
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 22:19 22:21 216
MORADABAD [MB] 1 23:00 23:08 246
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 23:37 23:39 274
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:33 00:38 337
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 01:40 01:42 408
HARDOI [HRI] 2 03:02 03:07 470
SANDILA [SAN] 2 03:53 03:55 523
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:05 05:25 572
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 2 06:20 06:21 619
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 07:01 07:05 650
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 2 07:26 07:27 670
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 2 07:42 07:44 688
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 2 07:57 07:58 699
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 2 08:05 08:06 706
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 2 08:18 08:19 717
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 2 08:36 08:37 732
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 2 09:12 09:13 760
PRAYAG [PRG] 2 09:33 09:35 766
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 09:55 Dest 773