NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily 770 Km

Train number 14512 is named as NAUCHANDI EXP and travels 770km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 16:50 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 16:50 0 1
DEOBAND - DBD 17:18 17:20 35 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 17:53 17:55 59 1
KHATAULI - KAT 18:14 18:16 81 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 18:43 18:45 110 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 19:05 19:50 114 1
HAPUR - HPU 20:25 21:00 143 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 21:25 21:27 173 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 21:48 21:50 194 1
AMROHA - AMRO 22:09 22:11 217 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:30 23:38 247 1
RAMPUR - RMU 00:09 00:11 275 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:07 01:09 338 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:14 02:16 409 2
Advertisement
HARDOI - HRI 03:10 03:12 471 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 03:38 03:39 504 2
SANDILA - SAN 04:00 04:02 524 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:05 05:15 573 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 06:03 06:05 620 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 06:53 06:56 651 2
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 07:26 07:27 671 2
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 07:42 07:44 689 2
PARIAWAN K.K.RD - PQN 07:57 07:58 700 2
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 08:05 08:06 707 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 08:17 08:18 718 2
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 08:36 08:37 733 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 09:12 09:13 761 2
PRAYAG - PRG 09:35 09:37 767 2
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 10:00 Dstn 770 2

FAQS

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 covers 770 kilometer to reach destination.
NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 arrives at destination at 10:00.
NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement