NAUCHANDI EXP [14511] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NAUCHANDI EXP [14511] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAUCHANDI EXP14511ALDSREMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 17:40 0
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 17:51 17:53 6
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 18:11 18:12 12
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 18:32 18:34 33
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 18:42 18:44 40
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 19:00 19:02 55
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 19:14 19:16 67
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 19:24 19:26 74
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 19:39 19:41 85
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 19:55 19:57 102
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 20:55 21:01 122
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 21:32 21:34 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:50 23:10 200
SANDILA [SAN] 2 23:59 00:01 249
HARDOI [HRI] 2 01:01 01:03 302
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 02:40 02:42 365
BAREILLY [BE] 2 03:45 03:50 435
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 04:41 04:43 499
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:25 05:32 526
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 06:06 06:08 556
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 06:33 06:35 579
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 2 06:54 06:56 600
HAPUR [HPU] 2 07:35 07:45 630
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 08:25 08:43 659
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 2 08:48 08:50 663
KHATAULI [KAT] 2 09:31 09:33 692
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 09:56 09:58 715
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 10:28 10:30 738
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 11:55 Dest 773
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.