NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 770 Km

Train number 14511 is named as NAUCHANDI EXP and travels 770km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 17:20 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 11:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS Src 17:20 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 17:40 17:42 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 17:55 17:56 9 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 18:15 18:16 30 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 18:28 18:29 37 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 18:43 18:44 52 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 18:55 18:56 64 1
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 19:07 19:08 71 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 19:20 19:22 82 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 19:39 19:40 99 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:11 20:15 119 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 20:51 20:53 150 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:05 22:15 197 1
SANDILA - SAN 23:02 23:04 246 1
Advertisement
BALAMU JN - BLM 23:23 23:24 266 1
HARDOI - HRI 23:51 23:53 299 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 00:53 00:55 362 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:56 01:58 432 2
RAMPUR - RMU 02:51 02:53 496 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:40 03:48 523 2
AMROHA - AMRO 04:21 04:23 553 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 04:48 04:50 576 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 05:10 05:12 597 2
HAPUR - HPU 06:10 06:30 627 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 07:25 07:50 656 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 07:55 07:57 660 2
KHATAULI - KAT 08:18 08:20 689 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 08:58 09:00 712 2
DEOBAND - DBD 10:20 10:22 735 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:50 Dstn 770 2

FAQS

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 covers 770 kilometer to reach destination.
NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 arrives at destination at 11:50.
NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement