14512 - NAUCHANDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14512 known as NAUCHANDI EXP runs from SAHARANPUR [SRE] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 773 km distance

NAUCHANDI EXP [14512] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAUCHANDI EXPSREALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 Src 16:50 0
DEOBAND [DBD]1 17:18 17:20 34
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 17:49 17:51 58
KHATAULI [KAT]1 18:07 18:09 80
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 18:30 18:32 109
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 19:05 19:50 114
HAPUR [HPU]1 20:25 21:00 143
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 21:24 21:26 173
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 21:48 21:50 193
AMROHA [AMRO]1 22:09 22:11 216
MORADABAD [MB]1 23:20 23:28 247
RAMPUR [RMU]1 23:57 23:59 274
BAREILLY [BE]2 01:03 01:08 337
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 02:14 02:16 408
HARDOI [HRI]2 03:01 03:03 471
SANDILA [SAN]2 03:44 03:46 524
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 05:05 05:20 573
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 06:16 06:18 620
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 07:01 07:04 650
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]2 07:26 07:27 671
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]2 07:42 07:44 688
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]2 07:57 07:58 699
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]2 08:05 08:06 706
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]2 08:18 08:19 718
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]2 08:36 08:37 732
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 09:12 09:13 760
PRAYAG [PRG]2 09:33 09:35 767
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 09:55 Dest 773