14511 - NAUCHANDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14511 known as NAUCHANDI EXP runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to SAHARANPUR [SRE] covering 773 km distance

NAUCHANDI EXP [14511] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAUCHANDI EXPALDSREMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 17:30 0
PRAYAG [PRG]1 17:42 17:43 6
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 18:01 18:02 13
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 18:21 18:22 34
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 18:31 18:32 41
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 18:46 18:47 55
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 18:58 18:59 67
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 19:08 19:09 74
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 19:20 19:22 85
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 19:39 19:40 102
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 20:15 20:19 123
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 20:55 20:57 154
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 22:10 22:20 201
SANDILA [SAN]1 23:02 23:04 249
HARDOI [HRI]1 23:49 23:51 303
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 00:51 00:53 365
BAREILLY [BE]2 01:58 02:03 436
RAMPUR [RMU]2 02:58 03:00 499
MORADABAD [MB]2 03:42 03:50 526
AMROHA [AMRO]2 04:21 04:23 557
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]2 04:48 04:50 580
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]2 05:10 05:12 601
HAPUR [HPU]2 05:50 06:30 630
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 07:10 07:35 660
MEERUT CANT [MUT]2 07:40 07:42 664
KHATAULI [KAT]2 08:04 08:06 693
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 08:33 08:35 715
DEOBAND [DBD]2 10:22 10:24 739
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 11:50 Dest 773