14511 - NAUCHANDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14511 known as NAUCHANDI EXP runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to SAHARANPUR [SRE] covering 773 km distance

NAUCHANDI EXP [14511] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAUCHANDI EXPALDSREMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 17:40 0
PRAYAG [PRG]1 17:53 17:58 6
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 18:11 18:12 13
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 18:33 18:34 34
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 18:43 18:44 41
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 19:00 19:02 55
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 19:15 19:16 67
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 19:25 19:26 74
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 19:39 19:41 85
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 19:56 19:57 102
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 20:55 21:01 123
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 21:32 21:34 154
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 22:50 23:10 201
SANDILA [SAN]2 00:01 00:03 249
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:40 00:45 303
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 02:38 02:40 365
BAREILLY [BE]2 03:37 03:42 436
RAMPUR [RMU]2 04:33 04:35 499
MORADABAD [MB]2 05:17 05:25 526
AMROHA [AMRO]2 05:58 06:00 557
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]2 06:26 06:28 580
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]2 06:48 06:50 601
HAPUR [HPU]2 07:30 07:40 630
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 08:25 08:50 660
MEERUT CANT [MUT]2 08:55 08:57 664
KHATAULI [KAT]2 09:39 09:41 693
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 09:57 09:59 715
DEOBAND [DBD]2 10:46 10:48 739
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 11:55 Dest 773