NANDIGRHAM EXP [11401] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NANDIGRHAM EXP [11401] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NANDIGRHAM EXP11401CSMTNGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 16:35 0
DADAR [DR] 1 16:47 16:50 8
THANE [TNA] 1 17:08 17:10 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 17:30 17:33 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 19:05 19:10 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:55 20:00 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:35 21:40 260
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 22:25 22:26 282
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 22:44 22:45 310
LASUR [LSR] 1 23:08 23:09 338
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 23:40 23:45 371
JALNA [J] 2 01:00 01:02 434
PARTUR [PTU] 2 01:39 01:40 479
SELU [SELU] 2 02:04 02:05 506
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 02:19 02:20 521
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 03:13 03:15 548
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 03:48 03:50 577
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 05:10 05:15 607
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 05:48 05:50 630
BHOKAR [BOKR] 2 06:09 06:10 662
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 2 06:54 06:55 716
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 2 07:09 07:10 738
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 2 07:54 07:55 783
KINWAT [KNVT] 2 08:09 08:10 805
ADILABAD [ADB] 2 09:25 09:30 873
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 2 10:20 10:22 894
LINGTI [LNT] 2 11:11 11:13 914
KAYAR [KAYR] 2 12:03 12:05 939
WANI [WANI] 2 12:44 12:46 960
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 2 13:28 13:30 973
WARORA [WRR] 2 13:43 13:45 985
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 14:18 14:20 1023
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 14:59 15:01 1060
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:15 Dest 1137
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.