NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)NAGPUR (NGP)
Daily 1139 Km

Train number 11401 is named as NANDIGRHAM EXP and travels 1139km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 16:35 and reaches station NAGPUR at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 16:35 0 1
DADAR - DR 16:47 16:50 9 1
THANE - TNA 17:08 17:10 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:30 17:33 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 19:05 19:10 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:55 20:00 188 1
LASALGAON - LS 20:44 20:45 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:35 21:40 261 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:25 22:26 285 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 22:44 22:45 313 1
LASUR - LSR 23:08 23:09 340 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:40 23:45 374 1
JALNA - J 01:00 01:02 437 2
PARTUR - PTU 01:39 01:40 482 2
SELU - SELU 02:04 02:05 509 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 02:19 02:20 524 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:13 03:15 551 2
Advertisement
PURNA JN - PAU 03:48 03:50 580 2
NANDED - NED 05:13 05:15 610 2
MUDKHED - MUE 05:48 05:50 633 2
BHOKAR - BOKR 06:09 06:10 664 2
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 06:54 06:55 719 2
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 07:09 07:10 741 2
KINWAT - KNVT 08:09 08:10 808 2
ADILABAD - ADB 09:25 09:30 875 2
PIMPALKHUTI - PMKT 10:20 10:22 896 2
LINGTI - LNT 11:11 11:13 916 2
KAYAR - KAYR 12:03 12:05 941 2
WANI - WANI 12:44 12:46 963 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 13:28 13:30 976 2
WARORA - WRR 13:43 13:45 988 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 14:18 14:20 1026 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 14:59 15:01 1063 2
AJNI - AJNI 15:53 15:55 1136 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:15 Dstn 1139 2

FAQS

NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 covers 1139 kilometer to reach destination.
NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 arrives at destination at 16:15.
NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement