NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)ADILABAD (ADB)
Daily 875 Km

Train number 11401 is named as NANDIGRHAM EXP and travels 875km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 16:35 and reaches station ADILABAD at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 16:35 0 1
DADAR - DR 16:45 16:48 9 1
THANE - TNA 17:08 17:10 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:27 17:30 54 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:55 20:00 188 1
LASALGAON - LS 20:44 20:45 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:35 21:40 261 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 22:49 22:50 313 1
LASUR - LSR 23:14 23:15 340 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:50 23:55 374 1
JALNA - J 00:58 01:00 437 2
Advertisement
PARTUR - PTU 01:39 01:40 482 2
SELU - SELU 02:29 02:30 509 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:23 03:25 551 2
PURNA JN - PAU 04:05 04:10 580 2
NANDED - NED 05:00 05:05 610 2
MUDKHED - MUE 05:48 05:50 633 2
BHOKAR - BOKR 06:09 06:10 664 2
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 06:54 06:55 719 2
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 07:09 07:10 741 2
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 07:29 07:30 786 2
KINWAT - KNVT 07:44 07:45 808 2
ADILABAD - ADB 09:30 Dest 875 2

FAQS

NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 covers 875 kilometer to reach destination.
NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 arrives at destination at 09:30.
NANDIGRHAM EXP - 11401 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement