Modify Search

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGPUR (NGP)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 1139 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 06:00 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 06:08 06:10 3 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 07:10 07:12 77 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 07:38 07:40 114 1
WARORA - WRR 08:14 08:16 152 1
MAJRI JN - MJRI 08:38 08:40 164 1
WANI - WANI 09:30 09:33 177 1
KAYAR - KAYR 10:10 10:13 198 1
LINGTI - LNT 10:50 11:00 223 1
PIMPALKHUTI - PMKT 12:20 12:22 243 1
ADILABAD - ADB 12:50 12:55 264 1
KINWAT - KNVT 13:34 13:35 332 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 14:29 14:30 399 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 14:44 14:45 421 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 15:29 15:30 476 1
MUDKHED - MUE 16:00 16:02 507 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 16:43 16:45 530 1
Ad
PURNA JN - PAU 17:35 17:37 560 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 18:10 18:12 589 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 18:34 18:35 616 1
SELU - SELU 18:50 18:51 631 1
PARTUR - PTU 19:24 19:25 658 1
JALNA - J 20:13 20:15 703 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 21:30 21:35 766 1
LASUR - LSR 22:09 22:10 799 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 22:39 22:40 827 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 23:00 23:01 855 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:25 00:30 879 2
LASALGAON - LS 00:54 00:55 904 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:25 01:30 952 2
IGATPURI - IGP 02:35 02:40 1003 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:16 04:20 1086 2
THANE - TNA 04:38 04:40 1106 2
DADAR - DR 05:07 05:10 1130 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 05:35 Dest 1139 2
Ad