Modify Search

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)NAGPUR (NGP)
Daily 1139 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 16:35 0 1
DADAR - DR 16:47 16:50 9 1
THANE - TNA 17:08 17:10 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:30 17:33 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 19:05 19:10 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:55 20:00 188 1
LASALGAON - LS 20:44 20:45 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:35 21:40 261 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:25 22:26 285 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 22:44 22:45 313 1
LASUR - LSR 23:08 23:09 340 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:40 23:45 374 1
JALNA - J 01:00 01:02 437 2
PARTUR - PTU 01:39 01:40 482 2
SELU - SELU 02:04 02:05 509 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 02:19 02:20 524 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:13 03:15 551 2
Ad
PURNA JN - PAU 03:48 03:50 580 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 05:13 05:15 610 2
MUDKHED - MUE 05:48 05:50 633 2
BHOKAR - BOKR 06:09 06:10 664 2
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 06:54 06:55 719 2
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 07:09 07:10 741 2
KINWAT - KNVT 08:09 08:10 808 2
ADILABAD - ADB 09:25 09:30 875 2
PIMPALKHUTI - PMKT 10:20 10:22 896 2
LINGTI - LNT 11:11 11:13 916 2
KAYAR - KAYR 12:03 12:05 941 2
WANI - WANI 12:44 12:46 963 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 13:28 13:30 976 2
WARORA - WRR 13:43 13:45 988 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 14:18 14:20 1026 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 14:59 15:01 1063 2
AJNI - AJNI 15:53 15:55 1136 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:15 Dest 1139 2
Ad