NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun, Wed, Thu 968 Km

Train number 20812 is named as NED VSKP SF EXP and travels 968km distance

Train departs from station H SAHIB NANDED at 16:35 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
H SAHIB NANDED - NED Src 16:35 0 1
MUDKHED - MUE 17:05 17:07 23 1
BASAR - BSX 17:58 18:00 82 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:23 18:25 111 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 19:14 19:15 163 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:30 21:50 272 1
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 23:53 23:55 404 1
RAYANAPADU - RYP 03:30 03:35 610 2
ELURU - EE 04:18 04:20 677 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 04:53 04:55 725 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 05:48 05:50 767 2
DUVVADA - DVD 09:28 09:30 951 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 10:15 Dstn 968 2

FAQS

NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812 covers 968 kilometer to reach destination.
NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812 arrives at destination at 10:15.
NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement