NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)PURI (PURI)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 1785 Km

Train number 12816 is named as NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) and travels 1785km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 06:30 and reaches station PURI at 12:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 06:30 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:13 08:15 119 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:20 12:25 427 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 13:28 13:30 504 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 15:05 15:15 621 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 16:20 16:25 711 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:58 18:13 774 1
SASARAM - SSM 19:19 19:20 874 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 19:33 19:35 891 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:40 20:45 977 1
KODERMA - KQR 22:08 22:11 1053 1
PARASNATH - PNME 23:07 23:10 1128 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 00:10 00:15 1146 2
MAHUDA - MHQ 00:38 00:40 1166 2
Advertisement
BHAGA JN - VAA 01:13 01:15 1186 2
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 01:38 01:40 1197 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 02:15 02:20 1227 2
BANKURA - BQA 03:03 03:08 1280 2
BISHNUPUR - VSU 03:31 03:33 1310 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 04:28 04:30 1382 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 05:10 05:20 1405 2
JALESWAR - JER 06:16 06:18 1470 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:56 07:06 1517 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 08:10 08:12 1579 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 08:48 08:50 1623 2
CUTTACK - CTC 09:53 09:58 1695 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 10:40 10:45 1722 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:15 11:20 1741 2
PURI - PURI 12:05 Dstn 1785 2

FAQS

NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12816 covers 1785 kilometer to reach destination.
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12816 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12816 arrives at destination at 12:05.
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12816 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement