12816 Train Time Table, NANDAN KANAN S-F (ADRA) Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NANDAN KANAN S-F (ADRA) [12816] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NANDAN KANAN S-F (ADRA)NDLSPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 06:25 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 08:13 08:16 138
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 12:20 12:25 447
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 13:27 13:30 525
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 15:05 15:15 641
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 16:20 16:25 726
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 18:00 18:15 790
SASARAM [SSM] 1 19:19 19:20 891
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 19:36 19:38 909
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:40 20:45 994
KODERMA [KQR] 1 22:09 22:11 1070
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 23:25 23:30 1146
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 00:05 00:15 1163
MAHUDA [MHQ] 2 00:40 00:42 1184
BHAGA JN [VAA] 2 01:10 01:12 1203
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 01:30 01:32 1215
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 02:15 02:20 1244
BANKURA [BQA] 2 02:58 03:03 1297
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 2 03:24 03:26 1327
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 2 04:23 04:25 1400
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 04:55 05:20 1412
JALESWAR [JER] 2 06:18 06:20 1483
BALASORE [BLS] 2 07:00 07:10 1531
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 08:10 08:12 1593
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 08:41 08:42 1635
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 09:40 09:45 1704
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 10:25 10:30 1731
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 11:05 11:10 1750
PURI [PURI] 2 12:05 Dest 1793