NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 1785 Km

Train number 12815 is named as NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) and travels 1785km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 10:55 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 17:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 10:55 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:40 11:45 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 12:13 12:18 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 12:53 12:58 91 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:55 13:57 163 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 14:43 14:45 206 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:37 15:42 268 1
JALESWAR - JER 16:13 16:14 316 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 16:55 17:05 380 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 18:18 18:20 403 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 19:13 19:15 475 1
BANKURA - BQA 19:40 19:45 505 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 20:35 20:40 559 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 21:13 21:15 588 1
Advertisement
BHAGA JN - VAA 21:43 21:45 599 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 22:23 22:25 619 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 23:05 23:10 639 1
PARASNATH - PNME 23:23 23:25 657 1
KODERMA - KQR 00:24 00:27 733 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:05 02:10 809 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 03:03 03:05 894 2
SASARAM - SSM 03:19 03:21 912 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:00 05:10 1012 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:23 06:28 1075 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 07:50 07:55 1164 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 09:10 09:12 1281 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:22 10:32 1359 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 14:15 14:20 1666 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 17:05 Dstn 1785 2

FAQS

NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12815 covers 1785 kilometer to reach destination.
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12815 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12815 arrives at destination at 17:05.
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) - 12815 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement