NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)GAJRAULA JN (GJL)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 54384 is named as NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station NAJIBABAD JN at 17:05 and reaches station GAJRAULA JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD Src 17:05 0 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 17:12 17:13 6 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 17:23 17:25 11 1
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 17:48 17:50 22 1
SUAHERI - SXQ 18:02 18:03 28 1
BIJNOR - BJO 18:35 18:37 36 1
KHARI JHALU - KJLU 18:56 18:57 46 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 19:10 19:12 53 1
Advertisement
AMHERA - ARH 19:21 19:22 57 1
SISAUNA - SISN 19:31 19:32 62 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 19:44 19:46 71 1
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR 19:58 19:59 78 1
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA 20:09 20:10 83 1
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN 20:17 20:18 86 1
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 20:26 20:28 91 1
SHERPUR - SEPR 20:37 20:38 95 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 21:05 Dest 106 1

FAQS

NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 arrives at destination at 21:05.
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement