54384 - NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54384 known as NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN runs from NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] to GAJRAULA JN [GJL] covering 106 km distance

NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN [54384] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSENNBDGJLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 Src 17:05 0
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 17:12 17:13 6
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 17:23 17:25 11
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 17:50 17:52 22
SUAHERI [SXQ]1 18:03 18:05 28
BIJNOR [BJO]1 18:35 18:37 36
KHARI JHALU [KJLU]1 18:56 18:57 46
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 19:10 19:12 53
AMHERA [ARH]1 19:21 19:22 57
SISAUNA [SISN]1 19:31 19:32 62
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 19:44 19:46 71
BAGARPUR HALT [BGRR]1 19:58 19:59 78
BAKAINA HALT [BKNA]1 20:09 20:10 83
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT [CLKN]1 20:17 20:18 86
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 20:26 20:28 91
SHERPUR [SEPR]1 20:37 20:38 95
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 21:05 Dest 106