54384 - NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54384 known as NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN runs from NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] to GAJRAULA JN [GJL] covering 106 km distance

NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN [54384] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSENNBDGJLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 Src 17:05 0
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 17:12 17:13 6
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 17:20 17:22 11
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 17:38 17:40 22
SXQ1 17:52 17:53 28
BIJNOR [BJO]1 18:15 18:20 36
KJLU1 18:39 18:40 46
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 18:53 18:55 53
ARH1 19:04 19:05 57
SISN1 19:14 19:15 62
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 19:30 19:35 71
BGRR1 19:50 19:51 78
BKNA1 20:01 20:02 83
CLKN1 20:09 20:10 86
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 20:18 20:20 91
SEPR1 20:29 20:30 95
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 20:55 Dest 106