NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP [11203] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP [11203] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP11203NGPJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 11:55 0
KATOL [KATL] 1 12:41 12:43 60
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 13:03 13:05 85
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 13:22 13:24 103
MULTAI [MTY] 1 14:10 14:12 144
BETUL [BZU] 1 14:52 14:55 190
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 16:50 16:55 297
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 18:13 18:15 382
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 18:55 19:05 388
SEHORE [SEH] 1 19:51 19:53 427
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 20:38 20:40 469
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 21:20 21:22 512
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 23:00 23:05 572
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 01:05 01:30 627
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 03:15 03:17 779
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 04:20 04:30 852
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 05:10 05:12 889
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 2 06:14 06:16 958
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 08:05 08:35 1023
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 09:25 09:30 1077
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 10:28 10:30 1144
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 11:04 11:06 1186
AJMER JN [AII] 2 11:45 11:55 1209
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 12:21 12:23 1238
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 13:02 13:04 1289
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 2 13:18 13:20 1307
KANAKPURA [KKU] 2 13:41 13:43 1335
JAIPUR [JP] 2 14:05 Dest 1344
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.