Modify Search

NAGPUR PUNE EXP - 12136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGPUR (NGP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon, Wed, Sat 889 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 18:35 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 18:43 18:45 3 1
WARDHA JN - WR 19:42 19:45 79 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 20:08 20:10 109 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 20:28 20:30 129 1
BADNERA JN - BD 21:27 21:30 175 1
AKOLA JN - AK 22:25 22:30 253 1
SHEGAON - SEG 22:58 23:00 291 1
Ad
MALKAPUR - MKU 23:33 23:35 343 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:40 00:45 393 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:10 01:12 417 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 02:08 02:10 510 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:20 03:25 577 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 04:08 04:10 619 2
BELAPUR - BAP 04:58 05:00 663 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:52 05:55 730 2
DAUND JN - DD 08:00 08:15 814 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:45 Dest 889 2
Ad