11203 - NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11203 known as NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1344 km distance

NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP [11203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP
NGPJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 11:55 0
KATOL [KATL]1 12:41 12:43 60
NARKHER [NRKR]1 13:03 13:05 85
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 13:22 13:24 103
MULTAI [MTY]1 14:10 14:12 144
BETUL [BZU]1 14:52 14:55 190
ITARSI JN [ET]1 16:45 16:55 297
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 18:13 18:15 382
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 18:55 19:05 388
SEHORE [SEH]1 19:51 19:53 427
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 20:38 20:40 469
BERCHHA [BCH]1 21:27 21:29 512
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 23:05 23:10 572
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 01:05 01:30 627
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 03:11 03:13 779
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 04:25 04:30 852
BUNDI [BUDI]2 05:10 05:12 889
MANDALGARH [MLGH]2 06:14 06:15 958
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 08:05 08:35 1023
BHILWARA [BHL]2 09:25 09:30 1077
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 10:28 10:30 1144
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 11:04 11:06 1186
AJMER JN [AII]2 11:45 11:55 1209
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 12:19 12:21 1238
PHULERA JN [FL]2 13:02 13:04 1289
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 13:18 13:20 1307
KANAKPURA [KKU]2 13:41 13:43 1335
JAIPUR [JP]2 14:05 Dest 1344