NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Fri 2649 Km

Train number 16335 is named as NAGERCOIL EXP and travels 2649km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 07:20 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 07:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 07:20 0 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 07:51 07:53 38 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 08:14 08:16 53 1
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 08:48 08:50 94 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 09:53 09:55 170 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 11:14 11:16 236 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:40 13:00 301 1
NADIAD JN - ND 13:47 13:49 347 1
ANAND JN - ANND 14:07 14:09 365 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:51 15:01 401 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 15:56 15:57 480 1
SURAT - ST 16:50 17:00 530 1
VALSAD - BL 17:55 17:57 598 1
VAPI - VAPI 18:18 18:20 622 1
BOISAR - BOR 19:18 19:20 694 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 20:20 20:30 745 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 21:06 21:08 772 1
PANVEL - PNVL 22:00 22:05 812 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 01:54 01:56 1068 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:05 04:10 1174 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 06:54 06:56 1399 2
MADGAON - MAO 08:50 09:00 1509 2
CANCONA - CNO 09:36 09:38 1555 2
KARWAR - KAWR 10:20 10:22 1591 2
KUMTA - KT 11:40 11:42 1668 2
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 12:22 12:24 1724 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 12:56 12:58 1766 2
Advertisement
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 13:26 13:28 1813 2
UDUPI - UD 14:02 14:04 1858 2
SURATHKAL - SL 14:52 14:54 1917 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 15:55 16:05 1939 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 16:43 16:45 1990 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 17:58 18:00 2043 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 18:13 18:15 2062 2
KANNUR - CAN 18:27 18:30 2076 2
THALASSERY - TLY 18:48 18:50 2097 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 19:08 19:10 2119 2
QUILANDI - QLD 19:28 19:30 2141 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 19:52 19:55 2165 2
FEROK - FK 20:08 20:10 2175 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 20:23 20:25 2190 2
TIRUR - TIR 20:53 20:55 2206 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 21:18 21:20 2221 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 21:38 21:40 2240 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:45 22:55 2251 2
THRISUR - TCR 23:32 23:35 2284 2
ALUVA - AWY 00:23 00:25 2339 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 00:55 01:00 2356 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 02:07 02:10 2418 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 02:39 02:40 2443 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 02:48 02:50 2453 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 03:13 03:15 2473 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 04:07 04:10 2514 3
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 04:59 05:00 2576 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 05:30 05:35 2578 3
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 07:50 Dstn 2649 3

FAQS

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335 covers 2649 kilometer to reach destination.
NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335 arrives at destination at 07:50.
NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement