Modify Search

NAGERCOIL EXP - 17235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 673 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 17:15 0 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 17:25 17:27 5 1
HOSUR - HSRA 18:23 18:25 60 1
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 19:58 20:00 152 1
SALEM JN - SA 22:15 22:20 218 1
RASIPURAM - RASP 22:44 22:45 244 1
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 23:14 23:15 270 1
Ad
KARUR - KRR 23:53 23:55 303 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:00 02:05 377 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 02:55 03:00 443 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 03:38 03:40 487 2
SATUR - SRT 04:01 04:02 513 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 04:24 04:25 535 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 06:05 06:10 600 2
VALLIYUR - VLY 06:49 06:50 642 2
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 08:20 Dest 673 2
Ad