NAGDA BINA PASS - 59341 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGDA JN (NAD)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 428 Km

Train number 59341 is named as NAGDA BINA PASS and travels 428km distance

Train departs from station NAGDA JN at 11:35 and reaches station BINA JN at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGDA JN - NAD Src 11:35 0 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 11:41 11:42 6 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 11:51 11:52 11 1
UNHEL - UNL 12:00 12:01 18 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 12:10 12:11 26 1
ASLAODA - ASL 12:20 12:21 35 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 12:33 12:34 44 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:10 13:40 55 1
PINGLESHWAR - PLW 13:52 13:53 64 1
TAJPUR - TJP 14:01 14:02 70 1
SHIVPURA - SVT 14:10 14:11 80 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 14:19 14:20 86 1
MAKSI - MKC 14:58 15:00 96 1
CHAUHANI - CAZ 15:17 15:19 111 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 15:30 15:32 124 1
SARANGPUR - SFW 15:58 16:00 151 1
PARHANA MAU - PQU 16:09 16:11 161 1
UDYAN KHERI - UDK 16:20 16:21 169 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 16:30 16:32 183 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 16:55 16:57 212 1
SNDRYA KACHARI - SFZ 17:06 17:08 222 1
Advertisement
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 17:24 17:26 243 1
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 17:46 17:48 265 1
RADOGARH - RGG 17:53 17:55 278 1
VIJAYPUR - VJP 18:03 18:05 284 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 18:20 18:25 289 1
MAHUGARA - MUGA 18:41 18:43 302 1
GUNA - GUNA 19:35 19:45 310 1
MABAN - MABN 19:51 19:52 316 1
PAGARA - PGA 19:59 20:01 323 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 20:07 20:09 329 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 20:20 20:22 339 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 20:30 20:32 346 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 20:39 20:41 354 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 20:50 20:52 363 1
ORR - ORR 20:57 20:59 367 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 21:12 21:14 371 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 21:21 21:23 380 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 21:34 21:36 391 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 21:44 21:46 400 1
KANJAI - KXB 21:55 21:57 408 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 22:03 22:05 415 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 22:11 22:13 421 1
BINA JN - BINA 23:25 Dest 428 1

FAQS

NAGDA BINA PASS - 59341 covers 428 kilometer to reach destination.
NAGDA BINA PASS - 59341 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAGDA BINA PASS - 59341 arrives at destination at 23:25.
NAGDA BINA PASS - 59341 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement