NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGARSOL (NSL)JALNA (J)
Sun, Wed, Fri 152 Km

Train number 77684 is named as NAGARSOL-JALNA and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station NAGARSOL at 17:45 and reaches station JALNA at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 17:45 0 1
TARU - TR 17:56 17:57 14 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 18:09 18:10 28 1
PARSODA - PSD 18:21 18:22 40 1
KAJG - KAJG 18:30 18:31 46 1
LASUR - LSR 18:40 18:41 55 1
Advertisement
POTUL - POZ 18:50 18:51 67 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 18:59 19:00 76 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 19:15 19:20 89 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 19:29 19:30 95 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 19:39 19:40 99 1
KARMAD - KMV 19:54 19:55 113 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 20:04 20:10 133 1
JALNA - J 21:05 Dest 152 1

FAQS

NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 arrives at destination at 21:05.
NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement