77684 - NAGARSOL-JALNA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77684 known as NAGARSOL-JALNA runs from NAGARSOL [NSL] to JALNA [J] covering 152 km distance

NAGARSOL-JALNA [77684] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAGARSOL-JALNANSLJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 Src 17:45 0
TARUR [TR]1 17:56 17:57 14
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 18:09 18:10 28
PARSODA [PSD]1 18:21 18:22 40
KARANJGAON [KAJG]1 18:31 18:32 46
LASUR [LSR]1 18:40 18:41 55
POTUL [POZ]1 18:50 18:51 67
DAULATABAD [DLB]1 18:59 19:00 76
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 19:15 19:20 89
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD]1 19:29 19:30 95
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]1 19:39 19:40 99
KARMAD [KMV]1 19:54 19:55 113
BADNAPUR [BDU]1 20:09 20:10 133
JALNA [J]1 21:00 Dest 152