NADHIGRAM EXP [11402] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NADHIGRAM EXP [11402] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NADHIGRAM EXP11402NGPCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 06:00 0
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 07:10 07:12 76
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 1 07:38 07:40 113
WARORA [WRR] 1 08:14 08:16 151
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 1 08:38 08:40 163
WANI [WANI] 1 09:30 09:33 176
KAYAR [KAYR] 1 10:10 10:13 197
LINGTI [LNT] 1 10:55 11:00 222
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 1 12:20 12:22 242
ADILABAD [ADB] 1 12:50 12:55 263
KINWAT [KNVT] 1 13:24 13:25 331
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 1 13:44 13:45 353
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 1 14:29 14:30 398
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 1 14:44 14:45 420
BHOKAR [BOKR] 1 15:29 15:30 475
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 16:00 16:02 506
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 16:50 17:00 529
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 17:35 17:37 559
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 18:10 18:12 588
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 18:34 18:35 615
SELU [SELU] 1 18:50 18:51 630
PARTUR [PTU] 1 19:24 19:25 657
JALNA [J] 1 20:13 20:15 702
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 21:30 21:35 765
LASUR [LSR] 1 22:09 22:10 798
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 22:39 22:40 826
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 23:00 23:01 854
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 00:20 00:30 876
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 01:25 01:30 950
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 02:35 02:40 1000
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:16 04:20 1083
THANE [TNA] 2 04:38 04:40 1104
DADAR [DR] 2 05:07 05:10 1128
CSMT 2 05:35 Dest 1137
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.