NADHIGRAM EXP - 11402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1139 Km

Train number 11402 is named as NADHIGRAM EXP and travels 1139km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 06:00 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 06:00 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 06:08 06:10 3 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 07:10 07:12 77 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 07:38 07:40 114 1
WARORA - WRR 08:14 08:16 152 1
MAJRI JN - MJRI 08:38 08:40 164 1
WANI - WANI 09:30 09:33 177 1
KAYAR - KAYR 10:10 10:13 198 1
LINGTI - LNT 10:50 11:00 223 1
PIMPALKHUTI - PMKT 12:20 12:22 243 1
ADILABAD - ADB 12:50 12:55 264 1
KINWAT - KNVT 13:34 13:35 332 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 14:29 14:30 399 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 14:44 14:45 421 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 15:29 15:30 476 1
MUDKHED - MUE 16:00 16:02 507 1
NANDED - NED 16:43 16:45 530 1
Advertisement
PURNA JN - PAU 17:35 17:37 560 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 18:10 18:12 589 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 18:34 18:35 616 1
SELU - SELU 18:50 18:51 631 1
PARTUR - PTU 19:24 19:25 658 1
JALNA - J 20:13 20:15 703 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 21:30 21:35 766 1
LASUR - LSR 22:09 22:10 799 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 22:39 22:40 827 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 23:00 23:01 855 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:25 00:30 879 2
LASALGAON - LS 00:54 00:55 904 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:25 01:30 952 2
IGATPURI - IGP 02:35 02:40 1003 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:16 04:20 1086 2
THANE - TNA 04:38 04:40 1106 2
DADAR - DR 05:07 05:10 1130 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 05:35 Dstn 1139 2

FAQS

NADHIGRAM EXP - 11402 covers 1139 kilometer to reach destination.
NADHIGRAM EXP - 11402 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NADHIGRAM EXP - 11402 arrives at destination at 05:35.
NADHIGRAM EXP - 11402 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement