NAD UJN PASS - 59353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGDA JN (NAD)UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 59353 is named as NAD UJN PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station NAGDA JN at 23:30 and reaches station UJJAIN JN at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGDA JN - NAD Src 23:30 0 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 23:36 23:37 6 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 23:46 23:47 11 1
Advertisement
UNHEL - UNL 23:55 23:56 18 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 00:05 00:06 26 2
ASLAODA - ASL 00:15 00:16 35 2
NAIKHERI - NKI 00:30 00:31 44 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 01:00 Dest 55 2

FAQS

NAD UJN PASS - 59353 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
NAD UJN PASS - 59353 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAD UJN PASS - 59353 arrives at destination at 01:00.
NAD UJN PASS - 59353 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement