NAD UJN PASS - 59317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGDA JN (NAD)UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 59317 is named as NAD UJN PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station NAGDA JN at 18:00 and reaches station UJJAIN JN at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGDA JN - NAD Src 18:00 0 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 18:06 18:07 6 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 18:16 18:17 11 1
Advertisement
UNHEL - UNL 18:25 18:26 18 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 18:35 18:36 26 1
ASLAODA - ASL 18:45 18:46 35 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 19:00 19:01 44 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 19:35 Dest 55 1

FAQS

NAD UJN PASS - 59317 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
NAD UJN PASS - 59317 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAD UJN PASS - 59317 arrives at destination at 19:35.
NAD UJN PASS - 59317 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement