NAD - UJN MEMU - 69185 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGDA JN (NAD)UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 69185 is named as NAD - UJN MEMU and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station NAGDA JN at 20:05 and reaches station UJJAIN JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGDA JN - NAD Src 20:05 0 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 20:11 20:12 6 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 20:20 20:21 11 1
Advertisement
UNHEL - UNL 20:28 20:29 18 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 20:37 20:38 26 1
ASLAODA - ASL 20:46 20:47 35 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 21:00 21:01 44 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:30 Dest 55 1

FAQS

NAD - UJN MEMU - 69185 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
NAD - UJN MEMU - 69185 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAD - UJN MEMU - 69185 arrives at destination at 21:30.
NAD - UJN MEMU - 69185 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement