NAD INDB PASS - 59387 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGDA JN (NAD)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 59387 is named as NAD INDB PASS and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station NAGDA JN at 15:20 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGDA JN - NAD Src 15:20 0 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 15:26 15:27 6 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 15:36 15:37 11 1
UNHEL - UNL 15:45 15:46 18 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 15:55 15:56 26 1
ASLAODA - ASL 16:05 16:06 35 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 16:20 16:21 44 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:45 17:40 55 1
Advertisement
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 17:52 17:53 60 1
KARCHHA - KDHA 18:10 18:11 73 1
UNDASA MADHAWPU - UDM 18:17 18:18 79 1
NARANJIPUR - NRGR 18:24 18:25 86 1
DEWAS - DWX 18:36 18:38 95 1
BARLAI - BLAX 18:50 18:51 112 1
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 19:16 19:17 123 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 19:31 19:32 134 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 19:40 Dest 137 1

FAQS

NAD INDB PASS - 59387 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
NAD INDB PASS - 59387 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAD INDB PASS - 59387 arrives at destination at 19:40.
NAD INDB PASS - 59387 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement