95403 - N9 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95403 known as N9 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KASARA [KSRA] covering 67 km distance

N9 [95403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N9KYNKSRASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 09:35 0
SHAD1 09:39 09:40 3
ABY1 09:42 09:43 5
TLA1 09:48 09:49 11
KDV1 09:55 09:56 18
VSD1 10:02 10:03 26
ASO1 10:08 10:09 32
ATG1 10:17 10:18 42
THS1 10:22 10:23 48
KE1 10:27 10:28 54
OMB1 10:33 10:34 60
KASARA [KSRA]1 10:45 Dest 67