N9 - 95403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95403 is named as N9 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 09:35 and reaches station KASARA at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 09:35 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 09:39 09:40 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 09:42 09:43 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 09:48 09:49 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 09:55 09:56 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 10:02 10:03 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 10:08 10:09 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 10:17 10:18 42 1
THANSIT - THS 10:22 10:23 48 1
KHARDI - KE 10:27 10:28 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 10:33 10:34 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 10:45 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N9 - 95403 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N9 - 95403 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N9 - 95403 arrives at destination at 10:45.
N9 - 95403 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement