N8 - 95404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95404 is named as N8 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 06:45 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 07:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 06:45 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 06:55 06:56 7 1
KHARDI - KE 07:01 07:02 14 1
THANSIT - THS 07:06 07:07 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 07:11 07:12 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 07:21 07:22 35 1
VASIND - VSD 07:27 07:28 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 07:34 07:35 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 07:41 07:42 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 07:47 07:48 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 07:50 07:51 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:56 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N8 - 95404 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N8 - 95404 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N8 - 95404 arrives at destination at 07:56.
N8 - 95404 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement