95401 - N7 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95401 known as N7 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KASARA [KSRA] covering 67 km distance

N7 [95401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N7KYNKSRASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 07:55 0
SHAHAD [SHAD]1 07:59 08:00 3
AMBIVLI [ABY]1 08:02 08:03 5
TITVALA [TLA]1 08:10 08:11 11
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 08:16 08:17 18
VASIND [VSD]1 08:23 08:24 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 08:33 08:34 32
ATGAON [ATG]1 08:42 08:43 42
THANSIT [THS]1 08:47 08:48 48
KHARDI [KE]1 08:52 08:53 54
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 08:58 08:59 60
KASARA [KSRA]1 09:11 Dest 67