N7 - 95401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95401 is named as N7 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 07:55 and reaches station KASARA at 09:11 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 07:55 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 07:59 08:00 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 08:02 08:03 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 08:09 08:10 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 08:16 08:17 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 08:23 08:24 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 08:33 08:34 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 08:42 08:43 42 1
THANSIT - THS 08:47 08:48 48 1
KHARDI - KE 08:52 08:53 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 08:58 08:59 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 09:11 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N7 - 95401 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N7 - 95401 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N7 - 95401 arrives at destination at 09:11.
N7 - 95401 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement