95401 - N7 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95401 known as N7 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KASARA [KSRA] covering 67 km distance

N7 [95401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N7KYNKSRASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 07:55 0
SHAD1 07:59 08:00 3
ABY1 08:02 08:03 5
TLA1 08:10 08:11 11
KDV1 08:16 08:17 18
VSD1 08:23 08:24 26
ASO1 08:33 08:34 32
ATG1 08:42 08:43 42
THS1 08:47 08:48 48
KE1 08:52 08:53 54
OMB1 08:58 08:59 60
KASARA [KSRA]1 09:11 Dest 67