N5 - 96405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96405 is named as N5 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 06:28 and reaches station KASARA at 07:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 06:28 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 06:31 06:32 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 06:34 06:35 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 06:40 06:41 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 06:47 06:48 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 06:54 06:55 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 07:00 07:01 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 07:09 07:10 42 1
THANSIT - THS 07:14 07:15 48 1
KHARDI - KE 07:19 07:20 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 07:25 07:26 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 07:38 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N5 - 96405 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N5 - 96405 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N5 - 96405 arrives at destination at 07:38.
N5 - 96405 departs from source at 06:28.
Advertisement