95430 - N34 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95430 known as N34 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N34 [95430] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N34KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 21:21 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 21:31 21:32 7
KHARDI [KE]1 21:37 21:38 14
THANSIT [THS]1 21:42 21:43 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 21:47 21:48 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 21:56 21:57 35
VASIND [VSD]1 22:02 22:03 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 22:09 22:10 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 22:16 22:17 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:31 Dest 67