N33 - 95425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95425 is named as N33 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 00:07 and reaches station KASARA at 01:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 00:07 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 00:11 00:12 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 00:14 00:15 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 00:20 00:21 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 00:27 00:28 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 00:34 00:35 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 00:40 00:41 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 00:49 00:50 42 1
THANSIT - THS 00:54 00:55 48 1
KHARDI - KE 00:59 01:00 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 01:05 01:06 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 01:18 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N33 - 95425 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N33 - 95425 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N33 - 95425 arrives at destination at 01:18.
N33 - 95425 departs from source at 00:07.
Advertisement